(Italiano) Tutte le tariffe per chiamare l’estero dall’Italia

All rates are per minute, with real charged by second, no connection fee or upfront cost on conversation and VAT included!

You can search the rate by country (in english) or prefix.
DestinationPrefixConnection charge [€cent]Price per minute [€cent/min]
Afghanistan93044,58
Afghanistan Mobile937047,18
Afghanistan Mobile AT9375048,80
Afghanistan Mobile AWCC9370047,18
Afghanistan Mobile Etisalat9378042,62
Afghanistan Mobile MTN9377048,80
Afghanistan Mobile Roshan9372048,80
Albania355017,86
Albania Albtelekom355222017,86
Albania Alternativ355334017,86
Albania AMC3552155022,35
Albania Mobile AMC35568059,14
Albania Mobile Eagle35567055,69
Albania Mobile Plus35566059,02
Albania Mobile Vodafone35569056,22
Albania OLO3554249017,86
Albania Tirana355422017,86
Albania Tirana Region3554017,86
Albania Vlore35533017,86
Algeria213012,65
Algeria Algiers21320012,65
Algeria CAT2131012,65
Algeria Mobile2136057,94
Algeria Mobile Mobilis21366049,46
Algeria Mobile Orascom21377066,04
Algeria Mobile Wataniya2135081,34
American Samoa1684011,35
American Samoa Mobile16842011,35
Andorra37605,24
Andorra Mobile3763038,06
Angola244018,54
Angola Mobile2449019,52
Angola Mobile Movicel24491019,52
Angola Mobile Unitel24492018,54
Anguilla1264022,28
Anguilla Mobile1264235048,11
Antarctica6720350,35
Antigua1268053,59
Antigua Mobile126872050,64
Argentina5406,86
Argentina Buenos Aires541103,26
Argentina Cordoba5435103,26
Argentina La Plata5422103,26
Argentina Mar Del Plata5422303,26
Argentina Mendoza5426103,26
Argentina Mobile549028,27
Argentina Rosario5434103,26
Armenia374022,78
Armenia Karabakh3744033,25
Armenia Mobile3745025,15
Armenia Mobile Armentel37491034,82
Armenia Mobile Karabakh37497034,82
Armenia Mobile Orange37455034,82
Armenia Mobile Vivacell37477034,82
Armenia Yerevan37410020,50
Aruba297049,46
Aruba Mobile2977050,07
Ascension Island2470397,91
Australia6104,26
Australia Adelaide6187003,26
Australia Canberra6126103,26
Australia Christmas island618916404,26
Australia Cocos Island618916204,26
Australia Melbourne613803,26
Australia Mobile614023,68
Australia Mobile Hutchinson61425012,33
Australia Mobile Optus61401012,76
Australia Mobile Satellite6114017,17
Australia Mobile Telestra61400012,36
Australia Mobile Vodafone61404012,36
Australia Perth618604,26
Australia Special Services611308,14
Australia Sydney612803,26
Austria4304,10
Austria Mobile436703,22
Austria Mobile Connect One4368107,32
Austria Mobile Hutchinson 3G4366007,32
Austria Mobile Max TMobile4365007,32
Austria Mobile Mobilkom4364407,32
Austria Mobile Special Services43711068,88
Austria Vienna43103,07
Azerbaijan994048,08
Azerbaijan Baku99412045,19
Azerbaijan Mobile9945070,41
Azerbaijan Mobile Azercell99450070,41
Azerbaijan Mobile Bakcell99455070,14
Bahamas1242018,02
Bahamas Mobile124247046,49
Bahrain973011,90
Bahrain Mobile9733017,08
Bahrain Mobile Batelco97339017,08
Bahrain Mobile Mena97377010,83
Bahrain Mobile VIVA97333019,17
Bahrain Mobile Zain97336015,62
Bangladesh88005,79
Bangladesh Chittagong8803105,79
Bangladesh Dhaka880205,98
Bangladesh Mobile880107,39
Bangladesh Mobile Aktel8801807,39
Bangladesh Mobile Banglalink8801907,39
Bangladesh Mobile Grameen8801707,39
Bangladesh Sylhet88082105,79
Barbados1246049,03
Barbados Mobile124623047,02
Belarus375062,89
Belarus Minsk37517062,89
Belarus Mobile37525050,21
Belarus Mobile MDC37544050,21
Belarus Mobile MTS37533064,50
Belarus VAS37560063,24
Belgium3202,92
Belgium Antwerp32302,92
Belgium Brussels32202,92
Belgium Gent32902,92
Belgium Mobile3246069,59
Belgium Mobile Mobistar324904,20
Belgium Mobile Orange324803,69
Belgium Mobile Proximus324704,17
Belgium Mobile Telenet32468103,69
Belgium Mobile Tismi3246304,19
Belgium Special Services324505,86
Belize501050,42
Belize Mobile5016052,06
Benin229043,26
Benin Mobile2290043,26
Benin Mobile BBCom22992043,26
Benin Mobile MTN22966043,26
Benin Mobile Telecel22964043,26
Bermuda144109,14
Bhutan975022,09
Bhutan Mobile97517022,09
Bolivia591041,74
Bolivia Chochabamba59144022,90
Bolivia Chochabamba Rural5914413021,90
Bolivia La Paz59122021,83
Bolivia Mobile5916032,54
Bolivia Mobile Entel59167032,99
Bolivia Mobile Nuevatel59160032,54
Bolivia Mobile Telecel59175032,20
Bolivia Rural591468041,74
Bolivia Santa Cruz59133021,83
Bosnia Herzegovina387029,63
Bosnia Herzegovina Mobile3876052,34
Bosnia Herzegovina Mobile BH38761051,24
Bosnia Herzegovina Mobile Mostar38763054,16
Bosnia Herzegovina Mobile Srpske38765054,16
Bosnia Herzegovina Sarajevo38733026,68
Bosnia Herzegovina Special Services3877026,17
Botswana267021,57
Botswana Mobile2677048,80
Botswana Mobile MTN26771045,19
Brazil5504,88
Brazil Belo Horizonte553103,77
Brazil Brasilia556104,88
Brazil Metros551206,50
Brazil Mobile5586044,58
Brazil Mobile Tim551181044,58
Brazil Porto Alegre555105,04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552103,26
Brazil Sao Paolo551103,43
British Virgin Islands1284055,27
Brunei67307,32
Brunei Mobile673707,32
Bulgaria35905,02
Bulgaria Mobile3591703,35
Bulgaria Mobile BTC Vivatel35987013,85
Bulgaria Mobile Globul35989017,23
Bulgaria Mobile Maxtel35999017,06
Bulgaria Mobile Mobikom3594803,78
Bulgaria Mobile Mobiltel35988010,99
Bulgaria Sofia359205,02
Bulgaria Special Services3595693405,02
Burkina Faso226050,42
Burkina Faso Mobile Airtel22664053,68
Burkina Faso Mobile Telecel22668047,18
Burkina Faso Mobile Telmob22660052,06
Burundi257086,82
Burundi Mobile2577086,82
Burundi Mobile Africell25778076,64
Burundi Mobile Econet25776080,28
Burundi Mobile Hits25774080,28
Burundi Mobile Lacell25775080,28
Burundi Mobile Onatel25777086,78
Burundi Mobile UCOM25729096,35
Cambodia855012,19
Cambodia Mobile8551011,48
Cameroon237031,49
Cameroon Douala23734023,11
Cameroon Mobile MTN2377053,05
Cameroon Mobile Orange2379055,86
Cameroon Special Services2378031,49
Cameroon Yaounde237220023,11
Canada120402,92
Canada Northwest Territories1579022,38
Cape Verde Island238033,87
Cape Verde Island Mobile2389058,56
Cape Verde Island Mobile Other2385054,10
Cape Verde Island Mobile Tplus23851056,94
Cayman Islands1345035,11
Cayman Islands Mobile134532039,52
Central African Republic236068,32
Central African Republic Mobile2360068,32
Central African Republic Mobile Acell23670057,90
Central African Republic Mobile Nationlink23677068,32
Central African Republic Mobile Orange23672068,32
Central African Republic Mobile Telecel23675077,04
Central African Republic Special Services23621068,32
Chad235056,03
Chad Mobile2352053,68
Chad Mobile Airtel2356077,43
Chad Mobile Milicom2359085,51
Chad Mobile Sotel2357055,60
Chile5606,37
Chile Eastern Island563206,37
Chile Mobile568036,13
Chile Rural56219089,41
Chile Santiago56204,06
Chile Special Services56105,43
China8605,17
China Beijing861005,17
China Fuzhou8659105,17
China Guangzhou862005,17
China Mobile861305,17
China Shanghai862105,17
China Shenzhen8675505,17
Colombia5708,14
Colombia Barranquilla5753203,90
Colombia Bogota571204,06
Colombia Cali572306,24
Colombia Cartagena575605,65
Colombia Medellin574207,48
Colombia Mobile573018,70
Colombia Mobile Comcel57310010,42
Colombia Mobile Movistar57315016,26
Colombia Mobile Ola57300016,92
Colombia Palmira5722707,80
Colombia Pereira5763107,80
Comoros Islands269072,72
Comoros Islands Mobile2693083,38
Comoros Islands VAS269900188,33
Congo242081,34
Congo Dem Rep243058,56
Congo Dem Rep Mobile2438058,56
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Afritel24390058,56
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Airtel24397048,80
Congo Dem Rep Mobile CCT24384043,07
Congo Dem Rep Mobile MTN24380059,40
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Tigo24389058,56
Congo Dem Rep Mobile Vodacom24381050,78
Congo Dem Rep VAS24342061,82
Congo Mobile2420084,58
Congo Mobile Airtel24205094,15
Congo Mobile Azur24201084,58
Congo Mobile MTN24206071,58
Congo Mobile Warid24204074,82
Cook Islands6820164,39
Costa Rica50603,90
Costa Rica Mobile5063012,98
Croatia38505,53
Croatia Mobile3859020,83
Croatia Mobile Tele238595020,83
Croatia Mobile TMobile38597020,83
Croatia Mobile Vipnet38591020,83
Croatia Zagabria385103,84
Cuba530156,16
Cuba Guantanamo Bay5390156,16
Cuba Mobile5350156,16
Cyprus35702,93
Cyprus Mobile3579019,33
Cyprus Mobile MTN3579606,71
Cyprus Mobile Primetel3579509,17
Cyprus Mobile Vodafone3579705,86
Czech Republic42003,63
Czech Republic Mobile420703,63
Czech Republic Mobile O24207203,63
Czech Republic Mobile Tmobile4207303,63
Czech Republic Mobile Vodafone4207703,63
Czech Republic Prague420203,63
Czech Republic Special Services42084004,98
Denmark4502,92
Denmark Copenhagen45302,92
Denmark Mobile45205,86
Denmark Mobile HI3G453105,27
Denmark Mobile Sonofon452205,27
Denmark Mobile TDC452005,27
Denmark Mobile Tele24525705,27
Denmark Mobile Telia452605,27
Denmark Special Services45102,92
Diego Garcia2460247,55
Djibouti253071,58
Djibouti Mobile2535071,58
Dominica1767047,05
Dominica Mobile1767225050,92
Dominican Republic1809016,26
Dominican Republic Mobile18092016,92
Dominican Republic Mobile Orange180985016,92
East Timor6700130,94
Ecuador593022,78
Ecuador Andinatel5933022,78
Ecuador Cuenca593728022,78
Ecuador Cuenca Region5937022,78
Ecuador Guayaquil5934021,05
Ecuador Mobile5939045,54
Ecuador Mobile Bellsouth593984045,54
Ecuador Mobile Porta593939045,54
Ecuador Pacifictel5935022,78
Ecuador Quito5932020,50
Egypt20019,84
Egypt Alexandria203019,84
Egypt Cairo202019,84
Egypt Mobile2014022,62
Egypt Mobile Etisalat2011019,36
Egypt Mobile Mobinil2012022,62
Egypt Mobile Vodafone2010022,62
El Salvador503036,70
El Salvador CTE503229026,22
El Salvador CTE pers5032100035,78
El Salvador Digicel5032504035,78
El Salvador Mobile5037037,42
El Salvador Mobile Digicel503730037,42
El Salvador Mobile Personal503700027,85
El Salvador Mobile Telefonica503710037,42
El Salvador Mobile Telemovil50372036,59
El Salvador Telemovil5032121035,46
EMSAT88201445,91
Equatorial Guinea240048,99
Eritrea291054,34
Eritrea Mobile2917054,34
Estonia37203,22
Estonia Mobile3725060,02
Estonia Mobile Elisa3725605,43
Estonia Mobile EMT3725005,43
Estonia Mobile Tele23725505,43
Estonia Special Services37240066,70
Ethiopia251051,72
Ethiopia Addis Ababa25111051,72
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile251910052,70
Ethiopia Mobile2519053,68
Faeroe Islands298039,17
Falkland Islands5000349,41
Fiji679061,42
Fiji Mobile6799061,42
Finland35808,61
Finland Helsinki358908,61
Finland Mobile358409,84
Finland Mobile Elisa3584609,84
Finland Mobile Finnet35841012,51
Finland Mobile Sonera3584009,84
Finland Special Services3587012,97
France3301,64
France Lille33301,64
France Lyon3356202,00
France Marseille3349102,00
France Mobile33604,70
France Mobile Bouygues337604,68
France Mobile Free3365106,91
France Mobile Globastar336380077,60
France Mobile Orange336704,68
France Mobile SFR336104,68
France Olo33901,27
France Paris33101,19
France Premium Rate330066,86
France Strasbourg33388802,00
French Guiana59405,60
French Guiana Mobile59469012,00
French Polynesia689068,74
Gabon241077,76
Gabon Mobile2410077,76
Gabon Mobile Airtel24104077,76
Gabon Mobile Libertis24102077,76
Gabon Mobile Telecel24105077,76
Gabon Mobile Usan24103077,76
Gambia220099,22
Gambia Mobile Africell2207099,22
Gambia Mobile Comium2206099,22
Gambia Mobile Gamcel2209099,22
Gambia Mobile Qcell2203099,22
Georgia995012,44
Georgia Mobile9951024,88
Georgia Mobile Geocell995514024,88
Georgia Mobile Magticom995551024,88
Georgia Mobile Mobitel995568024,88
Georgia Tbilisi9953208,78
Germany4902,92
Germany Berlin493002,92
Germany Cologne4922102,92
Germany Dusseldorf4921102,92
Germany Frankfurt496902,92
Germany Hamburg494002,92
Germany Mobile491506,90
Germany Mobile D1 NETZ TMobil4915107,15
Germany Mobile D2 NETZ Vodafone4915207,15
Germany Mobile E Plus4915507,15
Germany Mobile E2 NETZ O24915907,15
Germany Munich498902,92
Germany Personal Number4970005,86
Germany Special Services4912010,63
Germany Stuttgart4971102,92
Ghana233046,84
Ghana Accra23321046,84
Ghana Mobile23323047,18
Ghana Mobile Airtel23326045,54
Ghana Mobile MTN23324044,90
Ghana Mobile Tigo23327047,18
Ghana Mobile Vodafone23320048,14
Gibraltar350023,15
Gibraltar Mobile3505056,84
Global Sat8810596,60
Greece3001,87
Greece Athens302101,87
Greece Mobile306902,38
Greece Mobile Cosmote3069704,39
Greece Mobile Vodafone3069404,39
Greece Mobile Wind3069004,39
Greece Special Services3050012,62
Greenland2990127,14
Greenland Mobile29950127,14
Grenada1473041,71
Grenada Mobile1473349053,45
Guadeloupe59004,98
Guadeloupe Mobile590109,92
Guam167103,84
Guatemala502031,69
Guatemala Mobile5024032,04
Guatemala Mobile Comcel50240031,88
Guatemala Mobile PCS50241030,19
Guinea224089,99
Guinea Bissau245084,58
Guinea Bissau Mobile Guinetel2457084,58
Guinea Bissau Mobile MTN2456070,14
Guinea Bissau Mobile Orange2455096,82
Guinea Mobile2246089,99
Guinea Mobile Cellcom22465089,99
Guinea Mobile Gamma22455086,47
Guinea Mobile Intercel22463089,99
Guinea Mobile Mai22479077,42
Guinea Mobile MTN22424087,84
Guinea Mobile Orange22461096,07
Guinea Mobile Sotelgui22460086,22
Guinea Special Services22470086,22
Guyana592056,31
Guyana Mobile59261057,52
Guyana Mobile Digicel59266022,22
Haiti509063,21
Haiti Mobile5093064,42
Haiti Mobile Comcel5094064,42
Haiti Mobile Digicel5096062,92
Haiti Mobile Haitel5095067,05
Honduras504029,38
Honduras Mobile5043033,05
Honduras Mobile Celtel50495032,24
Honduras Mobile Digicel50488034,32
Honduras Mobile Hondutel5047214031,00
Honduras Mobile Megatel50432034,98
Hong Kong85204,36
Hong Kong Mobile852604,66
Hungary3602,92
Hungary Budapest36102,92
Hungary Mobile363107,68
Hungary Mobile Pannon362008,93
Hungary Mobile Vodafone367008,93
Hungary Mobile Westel363008,93
Iceland35409,73
Iceland Mobile3543013,00
Iceland Mobile ZeroNine354380013,00
Iceland Special Services3547503,63
India9105,29
India Ahmedabad917905,03
India Bangalore918003,25
India Bombay912205,03
India Calcutta913305,03
India Hyderabad914005,03
India Jullundur9118105,03
India Madras914405,03
India Mobile91905,55
India Mobile BSNL919404,87
India Mobile Reliance919305,60
India New Delhi911105,03
India Punjab911604,78
Indonesia62016,85
Indonesia Jakarta622104,33
Indonesia Mobile628018,57
Indonesia Mobile Exelcom62817013,95
Indonesia Mobile Indosat62814013,98
Indonesia Mobile Satellite62868019,06
Indonesia Mobile Telkomsel62811015,22
Indonesia Surabya623105,43
Inmarsat8702016,87
Inmarsat Aero870501065,40
Inmarsat B87030411,22
Inmarsat B HSD8703901596,31
Inmarsat BGAN870770506,77
Inmarsat BGAN Isdn8707801564,17
Inmarsat M87060336,17
Inmarsat M Isdn8706001209,79
Inmarsat Mini870760247,58
INSAT8824101260,33
Iran9809,92
Iran Mobile989017,90
Iran Mobile MCI9891017,90
Iran Mobile MTN98930017,90
Iran Tehran982109,76
Iraq964026,41
Iraq Baghdad9641023,40
Iraq Mobile9647039,99
Iraq Mobile Asiacell96477039,08
Iraq Mobile Korek96475034,50
Iraq Mobile Midyanet964532022,97
Iraq Mobile Mobitel96476039,99
Iraq Mobile Sana96473039,99
Iraq Mobile Special Services964821020,39
Iraq Mobile Zain96478039,24
Ireland35302,92
Ireland Dublin353102,92
Ireland Mobile3538028,07
Ireland Mobile Meteor3538504,22
Ireland Mobile O23538604,22
Ireland Mobile Vodafone3538704,26
Iridium 8816881601027,27
Iridium 881788170990,16
Israel97203,26
Israel Mobile972505,50
Israel Mobile Cellcom9725205,50
Israel Tel Aviv972303,26
Ivory Coast225053,02
Ivory Coast Abidjan2252053,02
Ivory Coast Mobile2250055,46
Ivory Coast Mobile Aircomm22569035,81
Ivory Coast Mobile Comium22565032,14
Ivory Coast Mobile Moov22501060,18
Ivory Coast Mobile MTN22504058,56
Ivory Coast Mobile Orange22507059,54
Ivory Coast Mobile Oricell22560034,16
Ivory Coast Mobile Spacemob2252170055,99
Jamaica1876046,20
Jamaica Mobile18763050,33
Japan8105,40
Japan Military8131105,40
Japan Mobile8110016,83
Japan Nagoya815205,40
Japan Okinawa819805,40
Japan Osaka81605,40
Japan Tokyo81305,40
Jordan962021,14
Jordan Amman9626021,14
Jordan Mobile9627026,87
Jordan Mobile Mobilcom96277026,87
Jordan Mobile Umniah96278026,87
Jordan Mobile Zain96279026,87
Kazakhstan77010,83
Kazakhstan Almaty7727202,36
Kazakhstan Astana7717203,26
Kazakhstan Karaganda7721203,26
Kazakhstan Mobile7333022,41
Kazakhstan Mobile Kartel7705040,57
Kazakhstan Mobile K-Cell7701040,24
Kazakhstan Special Services776014,83
Kenya254021,93
Kenya Mobile2547022,78
Kenya Mobile Airtel25473027,66
Kenya Mobile Econet25475027,66
Kenya Mobile Orange25477026,58
Kenya Mobile Safaricom25471026,67
Kenya Mombassa25441021,93
Kenya Nairobi25420021,93
Kiribati6860133,22
Kiribati Mobile68690139,70
Korea North8500113,86
Korea South8202,83
Korea South Mobile82006,50
Korea South Seoul82203,35
Kosovo38128014,41
Kosovo IPKO381387021,77
Kosovo Mobile IPKO38643087,84
Kosovo Mobile VALA37744076,46
Kuwait965018,02
Kuwait Mobile9655022,78
Kuwait Mobile Wataniya9656022,78
Kuwait Mobile Zain9659022,78
Kyrgyzstan996028,30
Kyrgyzstan Mobile99650041,77
Kyrgyzstan Mobile Bimocom99655024,40
Laos85609,50
Laos Mobile8562009,50
Latvia37103,81
Latvia Mobile371604,47
Latvia Mobile Bite37120606,76
Latvia Mobile LMT37120206,77
Latvia Mobile Master371226605,86
Latvia Mobile Tele237120006,77
Latvia Mobile Telegrupa Baltija3712722012,15
Latvia Mobile Telekom Baltija371258005,94
Latvia OLO371660011,56
Latvia Riga3716604,10
Latvia Special Services37120108,63
Lebanon961017,65
Lebanon Beirut9611019,52
Lebanon Mobile9613037,42
Lebanon Mobile Alfa96131037,42
Lebanon Mobile MTC96130037,42
Lesotho266044,61
Lesotho Mobile2665052,06
Liberia231077,17
Liberia Mobile2314082,54
Liberia Mobile Cellcom2317082,54
Liberia Mobile Comium2315082,54
Liberia Mobile MTN2316078,18
Libya218047,18
Libya Mobile21892063,22
Libya Mobile Al Hurra21899050,42
Libya Mobile Almadar21891063,22
Liechtenstein423017,24
Liechtenstein Mobile4235042,29
Liechtenstein Mobile Swisscom42377047,82
Liechtenstein Special Services42384019,10
Lithuania37003,66
Lithuania Mobile370604,39
Lithuania Mobile Bite3706304,39
Lithuania Mobile Omnitel3706104,10
Lithuania Mobile Tele23706004,10
Lithuania Personal Number370707,14
Luxembourg35203,26
Luxembourg mobile3526027,82
Luxembourg Mobile LuxGSM352621027,82
Luxembourg Mobile Tango352691027,82
Luxembourg Mobile Vox352661036,60
Macao853011,46
Macao Mobile8536011,91
Macedonia389022,84
Macedonia Mobile3897054,38
Macedonia Mobile Cosmofon38975066,03
Macedonia Mobile Tmobile38970066,03
Macedonia Mobile VIP38977066,03
Macedonia VAS38982022,84
Madagascar2610120,99
Madagascar Mobile261300120,99
Madagascar Mobile Airtel26133036,50
Madagascar Mobile Orange261320118,22
Madagascar Mobile Spacemob261220121,32
Madagascar Mobile Telma261340118,97
Malawi265025,63
Malawi Mobile2654029,40
Malawi Mobile Airtel26599028,73
Malaysia6003,26
Malaysia Johore60703,26
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur60303,26
Malaysia Mobile60106,47
Malaysia Mobile Cellcom601006,47
Malaysia Mobile Digi601606,47
Malaysia Mobile Maxis601206,47
Malaysia Penang60403,26
Maldives9600135,02
Maldives Mobile96070135,02
Mali223049,28
Mali Bamako22322046,84
Mali Mobile2239061,65
Mali Mobile Malitel22360058,04
Mali Mobile Orange2237056,78
Mali Orange223442064,18
Malta35604,60
Malta Mobile3567011,72
Malta Mobile Vodafone35692011,72
Marshall Islands692064,02
Martinique59604,72
Martinique Mobile59669609,92
Mauritania222097,21
Mauritania Chinguitel22225097,21
Mauritania Mattel22235097,21
Mauritania Mauritel22245097,21
Mauritania Mobile2226097,21
Mauritania Mobile Chinguitel2222097,21
Mauritania Mobile Mattel2223097,21
Mauritania Mobile Mauritel2224097,21
Mauritius230020,24
Mauritius Mobile2307020,67
Mauritius Rodrigue2308020,24
Mexico5207,90
Mexico Guadalajara523303,26
Mexico Mexico City525503,26
Mexico Mobile52109,60
Mexico Monterrey528103,26
Mexico Puebla5222203,51
Micronesia691057,13
Midway Islands699801789,35
Moldova373032,78
Moldova Chisinau37322032,78
Moldova Mobile3736058,99
Moldova Mobile Moldcell37378048,55
Moldova Mobile Orange37360035,75
Moldova Pridnestrovie3735031,47
Monaco377013,06
Monaco Mobile3776070,00
Monaco Mobile Other3774070,00
Mongolia97608,88
Mongolia Mobile976908,88
Montenegro382024,88
Montenegro Mobile MTEL38268060,02
Montenegro Mobile Promonte38263060,02
Montenegro Mobile Tmobile38267060,02
Montenegro Special Services38278024,88
Montserrat1664049,30
Montserrat Mobile1664349049,30
Morocco21203,90
Morocco Casablanca21252203,90
Morocco Fes212535603,90
Morocco Medi Telecom212520017,32
Morocco Mobile2126070,28
Morocco Mobile Globastar212892077,01
Morocco Mobile IAM21265070,28
Morocco Mobile Medi Telecom212612070,28
Morocco Mobile Wana212600070,28
Morocco Rabat212537203,90
Morocco Wana212529018,65
Morocco Wana Limited212526058,56
Mozambique258014,51
Mozambique Maputo2581012,17
Mozambique Mobile2588024,40
Mozambique Mobile Movitel25886024,40
Mozambique Mobile Vodacom25884052,70
Myanmar95071,21
Myanmar Mobile959071,21
Namibia264016,69
Namibia Mobile26481031,24
Nauru6740190,64
Nepal977029,28
Nepal Kathmandu97712024,79
Nepal Mobile97798029,28
Nepal Mobile Spice977980029,28
Netherlands3103,28
Netherlands Amsterdam312003,28
Netherlands Antilles599023,71
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5995028,27
Netherlands Mobile316013,18
Netherlands Mobile BEN TMobile3161406,50
Netherlands Mobile KPN3161008,49
Netherlands Mobile Libertel Vodafone3161106,50
Netherlands Mobile Orange3161806,50
Netherlands Mobile Tele23163608,49
Netherlands Mobile Telfort O231616010,98
Netherlands Rotterdam311003,28
Netherlands Special Services318013,18
New Caledonia687042,30
New Caledonia Mobile6878042,30
New Zealand6403,26
New Zealand Auckland64903,26
New Zealand Mobile64209,04
New Zealand Wellington64403,26
Nicaragua505032,14
Nicaragua Mobile5058055,27
Nicaragua Mobile Bellsouth50580053,39
Niger227066,36
Niger Mobile2279068,94
Niger Mobile Airtel22789066,66
Niger Mobile Orange22780064,25
Niger Mobile Sahelcom22793064,22
Niger Mobile Telecel22794066,66
Niger Orange22723064,22
Niger Special Services2271064,38
Nigeria234014,16
Nigeria Lagos2341014,16
Nigeria Mobile23470014,16
Nigeria Mobile Airtel23470109,73
Nigeria Mobile Etisalat234809011,26
Nigeria Mobile Globacom234705010,93
Nigeria Mobile MTEL234804015,00
Nigeria Mobile MTN234703010,10
Nigeria Mobile Nitel23490013,54
Nigeria Mobile Starcomms2347028013,54
Nigeria Mobile Visafone234704013,54
Niue6830105,74
Norfolk Islands67230165,01
Northern Marianas167007,06
Norway4703,51
Norway Mobile47408,81
Norway Mobile Netcom474008,81
Norway Mobile Tele24741208,81
Norway Mobile Telenor4741408,81
Norway Oslo472102,92
Norway Special Services470035,14
Oman968022,74
Oman Mobile9689057,19
Oman Mobile Nawras96894057,19
Oman Mobile Omantel96892057,19
Pakistan92025,27
Pakistan Islamabad9251025,27
Pakistan Karachi9221025,27
Pakistan Lahore9242025,27
Pakistan Mobile923025,27
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink9230025,27
Pakistan Mobile Paktel9231025,27
Pakistan Mobile Telenor9234025,27
Pakistan Mobile Ufone9233025,27
Pakistan Mobile Warid9232025,27
Palau680094,34
Palestinian Authority970035,78
Palestinian Authority Mobile9705045,97
Panama50707,67
Panama Mobile5075032,92
Panama Panama City507207,67
Papua New Guinea6750146,88
Papua New Guinea Mobile675630149,26
Paraguay59507,80
Paraguay Asuncion5952108,14
Paraguay Mobile5959021,24
Paraguay Mobile Claro59599010,38
Paraguay Mobile Personal5959707,12
Paraguay Mobile Tigo59598012,20
Paraguay Mobile Vox59596020,37
Peru5103,42
Peru Lima511203,26
Peru Lima Mobile5119022,78
Peru Mobile519022,78
Peru Rural5118017,24
Philippines63025,06
Philippines Manila632025,06
Philippines Mobile639033,50
Philippines Mobile Digitel63922031,88
Philippines Mobile Globe63817028,62
Philippines Mobile Smart6398032,54
Philippines Mobile Touch639067028,62
Poland4802,95
Poland Katowice483203,81
Poland Krakow481203,81
Poland Mobile4853017,57
Poland Mobile Era4853207,03
Poland Mobile Mobyland487280055,05
Poland Mobile Orange485004,22
Poland Mobile P44853004,04
Poland Mobile Plus4860105,16
Poland Mobile Sami Swoi4888505,52
Poland Special Services481104,45
Poland Warsaw482203,81
Portugal35104,54
Portugal Azores3512902,95
Portugal Lisbon3512102,95
Portugal Madeira Island35129102,95
Portugal Mobile351605,85
Portugal Mobile Optimus3519305,85
Portugal Mobile TMN3519605,85
Portugal Mobile Vodafone3519105,85
Portugal Porto3512202,95
Puerto Rico178703,26
Qatar974036,41
Qatar Mobile9742043,63
Reunion26204,78
Reunion Mayotte Island262269022,97
Reunion Mayotte Island Mobile262639025,47
Reunion Mobile262692010,54
Romania4002,48
Romania Bucharest402102,48
Romania Mobile407010,65
Romania Mobile Cosmor4076010,84
Romania Mobile Digimobile4077010,49
Romania Mobile Orange4074010,95
Romania Mobile Telmob4078011,83
Romania Mobile Vodafone4072010,95
Romania OLO40303,81
Romania Special Services40803,81
Russia7010,03
Russia Abkhazia7840026,41
Russia Abkhazia Mobile7940029,86
Russia Chechnia7871010,03
Russia Mobile79010,63
Russia Mobile Beeline7903034,30
Russia Mobile Megafon792030,64
Russia Mobile MTS791031,13
Russia Moscow749502,92
Russia Moscow Region749605,00
Russia Overlay7478012,83
Russia St. Petersburg781202,92
Russia Zone 17336010,03
Russia Zone 27341010,03
Russia Zone 37301010,74
Rwanda250065,52
Rwanda Mobile25003065,52
Rwanda Mobile Airtel25073065,52
Rwanda Mobile MTN25078065,52
Rwanda Mobile Rwandatel25075065,52
Rwanda Mobile Tigo25072065,52
San Marino37804,04
San Marino Mobile3786038,06
San Marino Premium37870155,95
Sao Tome2390227,90
Sao Tome Mobile239900227,90
Saudi Arabia966020,18
Saudi Arabia Jeddah96622019,36
Saudi Arabia Mobile9665027,66
Saudi Arabia Mobile Mobily96654027,66
Saudi Arabia Mobile STC96650027,66
Saudi Arabia Mobile Zain96659027,66
Saudi Arabia Riyadh96612019,36
Senegal221035,78
Senegal Dakar221338035,78
Senegal Expresso22130075,19
Senegal Mobile Expresso22170074,18
Senegal Mobile Orange22177065,80
Senegal Mobile Tigo221760122,42
Senegal Special Services221765530122,42
Serbia381023,71
Serbia Belgrade38111023,71
Serbia Mobile3816023,87
Serbia Mobile MTS38164071,62
Serbia Mobile Telenor38162071,62
Serbia Mobile VIP38160066,17
Serbia OLO3811051047,09
Seychelles248091,75
Seychelles Mobile2485091,75
Sierra Leone232090,47
Sierra Leone Mobile2325091,10
Sierra Leone Mobile Africell23277091,10
Sierra Leone Mobile Airtel23276090,47
Sierra Leone Mobile Cellcom23240091,10
Sierra Leone Mobile Comium23233090,47
Sierra Leone Special Services23221090,47
Singapore6503,26
Singapore Mobile65803,26
Sint Maarten1721027,53
Slovakia42104,45
Slovakia Bratislava421204,37
Slovakia Mobile4219028,99
Slovakia Mobile Eurotel421901024,59
Slovakia Mobile Orange421905025,47
Slovenia38604,69
Slovenia Mobile3866011,13
Slovenia Mobile Mobitel38631014,81
Slovenia Mobile Simobil38630011,13
Slovenia Special Services3868013,06
Solomon Islands6770209,65
Solomon Islands Mobile67710229,84
Somali Republic2520114,74
Somali Republic Mobile25270117,09
Somali Republic Mobile Golis25242081,33
Somali Republic Mobile Hormud252110117,09
Somali Republic Mobile Nationlink252170117,09
Somali Republic Mobile Somafone252600117,09
Somali Republic Mobile Sotelco25280117,09
Somali Republic Mobile Telcom Somalia252120117,09
Somali Republic Mobile Telesom25220085,66
South Africa27013,41
South Africa Cape Town272107,16
South Africa Johannesburg271107,16
South Africa Mobile277018,83
South Africa Mobile Cellc2774016,76
South Africa Mobile MTN2773014,64
South Africa Mobile Telkom27614018,18
South Africa Mobile Vodacom2772014,84
South Africa VAS2787016,26
Spain3402,92
Spain Barcelona349302,92
Spain Bilbao349402,92
Spain Canary Islands342802,92
Spain Madrid349102,92
Spain Mobile34604,48
Spain Mobile Amena3460504,21
Spain Mobile MVNO34601004,28
Spain Mobile Telefonica3460604,28
Spain Mobile Vodafone3460004,28
Spain Mobile Xfera3462204,61
Spain Special Services3451035,39
Sri Lanka94026,81
Sri Lanka Mobile947027,03
Sri Lanka Mobile Airtel9475026,68
Sri Lanka Mobile Celltel9472026,68
Sri Lanka Mobile Dialog9477025,64
Sri Lanka Mobile Hutchinson9478023,49
Sri Lanka Mobile Mobitel9471026,87
Sri Lanka MTN94117028,17
Sri Lanka SLT94112025,80
St. Helena2900271,79
St. Kitts and Nevis1869056,25
St. Lucia1758050,20
St. Lucia Mobile1758284052,06
St. Pierre Miquelon5080196,47
St. Pierre Miquelon Mobile5085083,09
St. Vincent and Grenadines1784053,87
St. Vincent And Grenadines Mobile178491054,00
Sudan249031,56
Sudan Mobile2499031,56
Sudan Mobile Gemtel24997020,69
Sudan Mobile MTN24992031,56
Sudan Mobile Now24995020,69
Sudan Mobile Sudatel24911020,69
Sudan Mobile Zain24990032,20
Sudan South211055,30
Sudan South Mobile2119055,30
Sudan South Mobile Gemtel21197055,30
Sudan South Mobile Zain21191055,30
Suriname597036,60
Suriname Mobile5977058,69
Suriname Mobile Digicel59771050,10
Swaziland268045,97
Swaziland Mobile2686047,53
Sweden4602,60
Sweden Mobile461004,63
Sweden Mobile Comviq4625204,63
Sweden Mobile H3G4667504,63
Sweden Mobile Telenor4667404,63
Sweden Mobile Telia Mobitel4610204,63
Sweden Special Services462008,49
Sweden Stockholm46802,60

Les commentaires sont fermés.